Event Register

Event Registration

ID Region Type Name Date Ride Organiser Event Status
10711 QLD Social Ride River Loop – Social Ride 2024-03-26 🌕 Peter Jenkins
◼◼◻◻◻◻
10526 SA/NT Opperman Opperman All Day Trial (SA) 2024-03-23 🌕 James Litt
◼◼◼◻◻◻
9950 TAS Opperman Opperman All Day Trial (TAS) 2024-03-23 🌕 Paul Jager
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10325 ACT Opperman Opperman All Day Trial (ACT) 2024-03-23 🌕 Peter Heal
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10753 QLD Road The Lockyer Valley Loop 2024-03-23 🌕 Raoul Dover
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10046 VIC Opperman Opperman All Day Trial (VIC) 2024-03-23 🌕 Simon Dempsey
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10292 WA Opperman Opperman All Day Trial (WA) 2024-03-23 🌕 Nicholas Mandoki
◼◼◼◻◻◻
9852 NSW Opperman Opperman All Day Trial NSW – 2024 2024-03-23 🌕 Hugh Spear
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10740 VIC Road Where-I-bee – You Yangs 110 2024-03-20 🌔 Russell Freemantle
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10710 QLD Social Ride River Loop – Social Ride 2024-03-19 🌔 Peter Jenkins
◼◼◻◻◻◻
10470 QLD Road What's the Point? 2024-03-17 🌓 Hugh Fyson
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10663 NSW Road Valleys & Beaches 2024-03-17 🌓 Matthew Luttrell
◼◼◻◻◻◻
10426 VIC Road The Arty Farty RAID 2024-03-17 🌓 Christopher Rogers
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10233 VIC Mixed terrain Gippsland Gold – Mixed Terrain Randonnee 2024-03-16 🌓 Gareth Evans
◼◼◻◻◻◻
10641 NSW Road Berry Nice 2024-03-16 🌓 Andrew Taafe
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10291 ACT Road Ibi's HARD ride 2024-03-16 🌓 Ibolya (Ibi) Losoncz
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10250 VIC Mixed terrain Gippsland Gold – Mixed Terrain Randonnee 2024-03-16 🌓 Gareth Evans
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10469 QLD Road Inglorious Mee 2024-03-16 🌓 Andrew Bragg
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10506 VIC Road Mid Week Great Ocean Road 2024-03-13 🌒 Charles Cooke
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10310 ACT Mixed terrain Day 7 Yass to Watson A Lovely Tour of Local Gravel – Canberra Region 2024-03-13 🌒 Marea England
◼◼◼◼◼◼
10309 ACT Mixed terrain Day 6 Binalong to Yass A Lovely Tour of Local Gravel – Canberra Region 2024-03-12 🌒 Marea England
◼◼◼◼◼◼
10709 QLD Social Ride River Loop – Social Ride 2024-03-12 🌒 Peter Jenkins
◼◼◻◻◻◻
10308 ACT Mixed terrain Day 5 A Lovely Tour of Local Gravel – Canberra Region 2024-03-11 🌑 Marea England
◼◼◼◼◼◼
10424 VIC Road Moorabool Meander (2024) 2024-03-11 🌑 Phil Giddings
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10372 WA Road Dental York 200 2024-03-10 🌑 Guido Gadomsky
◼◼◻◻◻◻
10468 QLD Mixed terrain Lowoogoolawood 2024-03-10 🌑 Peter Jenkins
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10307 ACT Mixed terrain Day 4 A Lovely Tour of Local Gravel – Canberra Region 2024-03-10 🌑 Marea England
◼◼◼◼◼◼
10553 QLD Mixed terrain Lowoogoolawood 2 2024-03-10 🌑 Peter Jenkins
◼◻◻◻◻◻
10247 VIC Mixed terrain Cheviot Trundle 2024-03-09 🌑 Henry de Man
◼◻◻◻◻◻
10305 ACT Mixed terrain Day 3 A Lovely Tour of Local Gravel – Canberra Region 2024-03-09 🌑 Marea England
◼◼◼◼◼◼
10748 VIC Mixed terrain Latrobe Valley Gravel 2024-03-09 🌑 Damien Laing
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10246 VIC Road 2024 Eildon Circumnavigation 2024-03-09 🌑 Henry de Man
◼◼◻◻◻◻
10620 NSW Road Take a Walk (2022) 2024-03-09 🌑 Bhanu Loku
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10467 QLD Mixed terrain The Hippie Highway 2024-03-09 🌑 Paul Witzerman
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10304 ACT Mixed terrain Day 2 A Lovely Tour of Local Gravel – Canberra Region 2024-03-08 🌑 Marea England
◼◼◼◼◼◼
10303 ACT Mixed terrain Day 1 A Lovely Tour of Local Gravel – Canberra Region 2024-03-07 🌘 Marea England
◼◼◼◼◼◼
10605 VIC Social Ride Wednesday Warriors 2024-03-06 🌘 Keith Lowe
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10750 ACT Non-Riding Event ACT Region Annual General Meeting 2024-03-06 🌘 Peter Heal
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10698 QLD Road River Loop March 2024-03-05 🌘 Brian Hornby
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10394 NSW Road Kurrajong Loop 2024-03-03 🌗 David Hart
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10465 QLD Rail trail/bike path Pete's Bikeway Explorer 2024-03-02 🌗 Peter Watson
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10537 SA/NT Road Corkscrew Climber 2024-03-02 🌗 James Litt
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10380 WA Road Southern Pathway Blitz 2024-03-02 🌗 Edward Pley
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10357 VIC Road Strathboogie 2024-03-02 🌗 Rodney Kruz
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10257 VIC Mixed terrain Rule, Britannia! 2024-03-02 🌗 Jeff Ewing
◼◼◼◻◻◻
10752 VIC Non-Riding Event Audax Victoria AGM and Awards Night 2024-02-29 🌖 Peter Donnan
◼◼◼◻◻◻

To improve this software please provide feedback to support@audax.org.au.